Rihanna Rimes
24

Rihanna Rimes

Aliases
Sky Banks, Kameco Cuaolo
Date of Birth
Oct 06, 1990
Measurements
34C-25-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Ebony
Nationality
American

Rihanna Rimes Videos (61)