Riyanna Skie
75

Riyanna Skie

Aliases
Riyanna Skye
Date of Birth
Jul 31, 1978
Measurements
32B-23-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American