Samantha St
51

Samantha St

Aliases
Meridien, Samantha, Meridian, Tara Rochester
Date of Birth
Sep 23, 1967
Measurements
38D-29-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American