Samantha Wow
22

Samantha Wow

Aliases
Samantha Wow RC
Date of Birth
Dec 19, 1979
Measurements
36B-28-38
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Samantha Wow Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!