Sammie Spades
20

Sammie Spades

Aliases
Mandi Rhodes
Date of Birth
Apr 12, 1987
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Sammie Spades Videos (46)