Sandra C
66

Sandra C

Aliases
Audrey, Judy, Judy Femjoy, Juli, Julia, Julia V, July, Julya, Sandra, Sandra C Met Art, Sandra C MetArt, Trixom, Ula, Yulia Streletskaya, Yuliya
Date of Birth
Dec 03, 1982
Measurements
38B-26-39
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian