Sandy Cage
63

Sandy Cage

Aliases
Rebecca Blanks
Date of Birth
Mar 21, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Netherlander

Sandy Cage Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!