Sasha Sky
11

Sasha Sky

Aliases
Sasha Skyy
Date of Birth
Mar 28, 1972
Measurements
36D-31-38
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
165 (75 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American