Sasha Yung
11

Sasha Yung

Aliases
Sasha Young
Date of Birth
Sep 29, 1990
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
122 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Canadian