Sensi Pearl
27

Sensi Pearl

Aliases
Cassie Nelson, Sensi, Sensi FTV
Date of Birth
Dec 13, 1988
Measurements
32B-25-31
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
95 lbs (43 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sensi Pearl Videos (63)