Shaena Steele
51

Shaena Steele

Aliases
Sharon Steel, Shaena Steel
Date of Birth
Nov 02, 1977
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5'4
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American