Shyla Foxxx
64

Shyla Foxxx

Aliases
Shayla Foxx, Shyla Foxx
Date of Birth
Dec 21, 1972
Measurements
40DD-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American