Sophia Smith
34

Sophia Smith

Aliases
Daisy FemJoy, Sophia, Sophia Onlytease
Date of Birth
Dec 14, 1985
Measurements
32C-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sophia Smith Videos (56)