Valentina Gold
20

Valentina Gold

Aliases
Valentina Banks
Date of Birth
Jul 20, 1984
Measurements
32B-25-35
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Tattoos
No
piercing
No
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian

Valentina Gold Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!